Internationales Judo-Preisgeld-Turnier 2009
des Sportverein Karuna

  
Czech Republic
Rank of Name Weight Categorie Form Club
1. (3) DUZIKOVA Marie Schüler B weibl. + 57kg   SKP Ostrava
1. (10) Trzil Miroslav Schüler B männl. + 60kg   Breclav
1. (28) Zemla Vaclav Schüler B männl. +30kg − 33kg   TJ VTZ Chomutov
2. (11) BUCKOVA Veronika Schüler A weibl. +40kg − 44kg   Novy Bydzov
2. (3) Pilatova Tereza Schüler B weibl. + 57kg   Breclav
2. (4) Plevova Kristyna Women U20 +70kg   Novy Bydzov
2. (5) Pospisil Ludek Men U17 +73kg − 81kg   KJUS Hranice
2. (5) Rypar Radek Schüler B männl. − 26kg   Zavisice
2. (13) Saroch Martin Men U20 +73kg − 81kg   Daito RYU Pardubice
2. (4) SKOTALOVA Adriana Schüler B weibl. +48kg − 52kg   SKP Ostrava
2. (18) Strait Frantisek Men U17 +60kg − 66kg   Novy Bydzov
3. (7) DVORAKOVA Kristyna Schüler B weibl. +44kg − 48kg   KJUS Hranice
3. (11) JERGLIK Vit Schüler A männl. +60kg − 66kg   SKP Ostrava
3. (7) Jirku Lenka Schüler B weibl. +44kg − 48kg   Polna−Jihlava
3. (7) MATEJOVSKA Pavla Women U17 +57kg − 63kg   Novy Bydzov
3. (9) Muchova Hana Schüler B weibl. +33kg − 36kg   Polna−Jihlava
3. (9) Nesvadba Marek Schüler B männl. +50kg − 55kg   Polna−Jihlava
3. (7) Pragrova Andrea Schüler A weibl. +36kg − 40kg   Polna−Jihlava
3. (12) Rehakova Zuzana Schüler B weibl. +30kg − 33kg   Polna−Jihlava
3. (17) SMEHLIK Frantisek Schüler A männl. +55kg − 60kg   Banik Ostrava
3. (3) Zezulova Veronika Schüler B weibl. + 57kg   Breclav
5. (15) ANTOSOVA Barbora Schüler A weibl. +52kg − 57kg   Novy Bydzov
5. (13) Cvesper Petr Men U20 +73kg − 81kg   KJUS Hranice
5. (10) Holcakova Marie Schüler A weibl. +44kg − 48kg   Femax Engineering Hranice
5. (10) JIROUS Marcel Men U17 +45kg − 50kg   Novy Bydzov
5. (12) Krcalova Tereza Schüler A weibl. +48kg − 52kg   Polna−Jihlava
5. (8) Kubelka Daniel Schüler B männl. +55kg − 60kg   JK Pardubice
5. (9) Mareckova Zuzana Schüler B weibl. +33kg − 36kg   Polna−Jihlava
5. (21) Motyovszki Lukas Schüler B männl. +33kg − 36kg   JK Pardubice
5. (8) Petrasova Denisa Schüler B weibl. +40kg − 44kg   Breclav
5. (7) RASKOVA Nikola Schüler A weibl. +36kg − 40kg   KJUS Hranice
5. (24) Saroch Marcel Men U20 +66kg − 73kg   Daito RYU Pardubice
5. (9) Stepankova Nikola Schüler B weibl. +33kg − 36kg   Polna−Jihlava
5. (8) Svoboda Petr Schüler A männl. +73kg   Daito RYU Pardubice
5. (5) Svoboda Petr Men U17 +73kg − 81kg   Daito RYU Pardubice
5. (18) Vlachar Jan Men U17 +60kg − 66kg   KJUS Hranice
7. (7) Bakovska Petra Schüler A weibl. +36kg − 40kg   Femax Engineering Hranice
7. (17) BEZRUC Vojtech Schüler A männl. +55kg − 60kg   SKP Ostrava
7. (16) Doskocil Filip Men U17 +66kg − 73kg   Novy Bydzov
7. (23) Doskocil Stepan Schüler A männl. +40kg − 45kg   Novy Bydzov
7. (13) Kittler Jan Schüler B männl. +45kg − 50kg   TJ VTZ Chomutov
7. (15) LUKES Jakub Men U17 +55kg − 60kg   Novy Bydzov
7. (10) Pavlacky Jiri Schüler A männl. +66kg − 73kg   Polna−Jihlava
7. (9) Robe Petr Men U17 +81kg − 90kg   TJ Slavia Kromeriz
7. (18) Rozsypal Jiri Men U20 +60kg − 66kg   TJ Slavia Kromeriz
7. (23) Tuma Jakub Schüler A männl. +40kg − 45kg   Daito RYU Pardubice
7. (7) Zlamalova Barbora Schüler B weibl. +44kg − 48kg   KJUS Hranice
9. (26) Cerny Roman Schüler B männl. +40kg − 45kg   Breclav
9. (11) Dedicova Marie Schüler A weibl. +40kg − 44kg   Breclav
9. (18) ERDENETSETSEG Chinzorig Men U17 +60kg − 66kg   Novy Bydzov
9. (25) Fridrich Roman Schüler A männl. +45kg − 50kg   Femax Engineering Hranice
9. (22) JANULEK Lukas Schüler A männl. +36kg − 40kg   SKP Ostrava
9. (15) Kittlerrova Katerina Schüler A weibl. +52kg − 57kg   TJ VTZ Chomutov
9. (15) Konradova Tereza Schüler A weibl. +52kg − 57kg   Breclav
9. (12) Ludvikova Magdalene Schüler A weibl. +48kg − 52kg   Novy Bydzov
9. (13) Meca Lukas Men U20 +73kg − 81kg   TJ Slavia Kromeriz
9. (9) Mechura Marek Schüler B männl. +50kg − 55kg   SKP Ostrava
9. (28) Planka Mikulas Schüler B männl. +30kg − 33kg   Zavisice
9. (14) Podrazsky Ondrej Men U20 +55kg − 60kg   TJ Slavia Kromeriz
9. (17) SCHNEIDER Michal Schüler A männl. +55kg − 60kg   Novy Bydzov
9. (16) Valerian Jakub Men U17 +66kg − 73kg   TJ Slavia Kromeriz
9. (17) Verner Michal Schüler A männl. +55kg − 60kg   Daito RYU Pardubice
13. (28) Filipi Vojtech Schüler B männl. +30kg − 33kg   Daito RYU Pardubice
13. (21) Matal Jakub Schüler B männl. +33kg − 36kg   Polna−Jihlava
13. (25) Mechura Lukas Schüler A männl. +45kg − 50kg   SKP Ostrava
13. (28) Slany Simon Schüler B männl. +30kg − 33kg   Breclav
13. (22) Svec Milan Schüler A männl. +50kg − 55kg   Polna−Jihlava
. (16) Binhak Vojtech Men U17 +50kg − 55kg   Novy Bydzov
. (11) Bodnar David Schüler A männl. +60kg − 66kg   KJUS Hranice
. (26) FRYDA Mikulas Schüler B männl. +40kg − 45kg   Novy Bydzov
. (26) Gerza Martin Schüler B männl. +40kg − 45kg   Polna−Jihlava
. (25) Gomola Michal Schüler A männl. +45kg − 50kg   SKP Ostrava
. (30) HASPL Jan Schüler B männl. +36kg − 40kg   Novy Bydzov
. (13) Hradil Martin Schüler B männl. +45kg − 50kg   Polna−Jihlava
. (25) Keprda Roman Schüler A männl. +45kg − 50kg   Femax Engineering Hranice
. (25) Kocian Matous Schüler A männl. +45kg − 50kg   Daito RYU Pardubice
. (16) Kolencic Marec Men U17 +66kg − 73kg   TJ Slavia Kromeriz
. (10) Kovac Jakub Schüler B männl. + 60kg   Breclav
. (16) Kysela Vladimir Men U17 +50kg − 55kg   KJUS Hranice
. (16) Mika Daniel Men U17 +66kg − 73kg   Novy Bydzov
. (25) Nguyen Khac Schüler A männl. +45kg − 50kg   Novy Bydzov
. (21) Paulicek Patrik Schüler B männl. +33kg − 36kg   Polna−Jihlava
. (15) Podrazsky Ondrej Men U17 +55kg − 60kg   TJ Slavia Kromeriz
. (21) Sramek Miroslav Schüler B männl. +33kg − 36kg   Daito RYU Pardubice
. (23) SVEC Adam Schüler A männl. +40kg − 45kg   Novy Bydzov
. (25) Svoboda Michal Schüler A männl. +45kg − 50kg   Polna−Jihlava
. (23) Trojnar Robert Schüler A männl. +40kg − 45kg   Femax Engineering Hranice
. (16) Vales Petr Men U17 +66kg − 73kg   Novy Bydzov
. (15) Verner Michal Men U17 +55kg − 60kg   Daito RYU Pardubice
. (21) Vydra Daniel Schüler B männl. +33kg − 36kg   Polna−Jihlava

Total: 90 Competitors

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V4,32 !
( Used License: Sportverein Karuna )