Internationales Judo-Preisgeld-Turnier 2009
des Sportverein Karuna

  
Poland
Rank of Name Weight Categorie Form Club
1. (15) Banaszek Dominik Men U17 +55kg − 60kg   Judo Warsaw Team
1. (11) Banaszek Sebastian Schüler A männl. +60kg − 66kg   Judo Warsaw Team
1. (18) Bober Roman Men U20 +60kg − 66kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
1. (8) Garbacik Bartlomiej Men U20 − 55kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
1. (4) Giersz Andzelika Schüler B weibl. +28kg − 30kg   Judo Kano Plock
1. (8) Kejza Daniel Schüler B männl. +55kg − 60kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
1. (14) Kielbasinski Lukasz Men U20 +55kg − 60kg   Judo Warsaw Team
1. (8) Komarek Zuzanna Schüler B weibl. +40kg − 44kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
1. (22) Kuwaczka Dawid Schüler A männl. +50kg − 55kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
1. (4) Moczulski Piotr Schüler A männl. −33kg   KS AZS Gliwice
1. (5) Mohamed−Seghir Halima Women U20 +57kg − 63kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
1. (6) Nasiadko Damian Men U20 +90kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
1. (17) Ochnio Michal Schüler A männl. +55kg − 60kg   Judo Warsaw Team
1. (6) Perenc Agata Women U20 +52kg − 57kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
1. (4) Pogorzelec Daria Women U20 +70kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
1. (22) Rybicki Pawel Schüler A männl. +36kg − 40kg   Judo Warsaw Team
1. (13) Waszkiewicz Zbigniew Men U20 +73kg − 81kg   Judo Warsaw Team
1. (25) Wawrzyczek Pawel Schüler A männl. +45kg − 50kg   Czechowice−Dziedzice
1. (2) Wozniak Kinga Schüler B weibl. +52kg − 57kg   UKS GROT Krakow
1. (10) Zarzeczny Jakub Men U20 +81kg − 90kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
2. (7) Berkowska Natalia Schüler B weibl. +36kg − 40kg   Judo Kano Plock
2. (25) BIEDRZYNSKI Krystian Schüler A männl. +45kg − 50kg   Strzegon
2. (3) Bujak Agata Women U17 − 44kg   Judo Warsaw Team
2. (16) Ciezadlo Krystian Men U17 +50kg − 55kg   UKS GROT Krakow
2. (16) Halon Amadeusz Men U17 +66kg − 73kg   Judo Warsaw Team
2. (2) Jakubczyk Magdalena Women U17 +63kg − 70kg   Czechowice−Dziedzice
2. (8) Kowalczyk Julia Schüler B weibl. +40kg − 44kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
2. (11) Kulik Michal Schüler A männl. +33kg − 36kg   Judo Warsaw Team
2. (22) Kurczyk Piotr Schüler A männl. +36kg − 40kg   KS AZS Gliwice
2. (5) Litwin Dominka Schüler A weibl. +63kg   Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
2. (28) Lochmajer Oliver Schüler B männl. +30kg − 33kg   KS AZS Gliwice
2. (8) Mazur Patryk Schüler A männl. +73kg   UKS GROT Krakow
2. (26) Moryto Arkadiusz Schüler B männl. +40kg − 45kg   UKS GROT Krakow
2. (4) Motkowicz Julia Schüler B weibl. +28kg − 30kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
2. (14) Rawiak Andriej Men U20 +55kg − 60kg   UKS Judo Pawlowice
2. (10) Rzeznicki Wojciech Schüler B männl. + 60kg   Drako Warszawa
2. (12) Sianko Monika Schüler A weibl. +48kg − 52kg   Judo Warsaw Team
2. (11) Sobstyl Damian Schüler A männl. +60kg − 66kg   Judo Warsaw Team
2. (9) Szczurowski Kacper Schüler B männl. +50kg − 55kg   KS AZS Gliwice
2. (10) Szerszeniewski Przemyslaw Men U17 +45kg − 50kg   Judo Warsaw Team
2. (7) Tomaszczyk Katarzyna Schüler B weibl. +44kg − 48kg   Czechowice−Dziedzice
2. (10) Witalec Kamil Schüler A männl. +66kg − 73kg   PTS Walter Rzeszow
2. (17) Wozniakiewicz Adam Schüler A männl. +55kg − 60kg   Judo Warsaw Team
2. (15) Wykupil Marta Schüler A weibl. +52kg − 57kg   Czechowice−Dziedzice
3. (26) Binek Piotr Schüler B männl. +40kg − 45kg   Czechowice−Dziedzice
3. (16) Bogacki Maciej Men U17 +50kg − 55kg   Judo Warsaw Team
3. (8) Borowska Anna Women U17 +48kg − 52kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
3. (11) Bujak Agata Schüler A weibl. +40kg − 44kg   Judo Warsaw Team
3. (3) Draczynska Anna Women U17 − 44kg   Judo Warsaw Team
3. (6) Dubiel Aleksandra Schüler B weibl. − 28kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
3. (5) Dudek Agata Schüler A weibl. +63kg   ZKJ−Yamabushi−Zakopane
3. (7) Frysztacki Przemyslaw Men U17 − 45kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
3. (22) Grzyb Maciej Schüler A männl. +36kg − 40kg   Drako Warszawa
3. (8) Hulalka Ewelina Women U17 +48kg − 52kg   Czechowice−Dziedzice
3. (18) Jasek Martin Men U20 +60kg − 66kg   KS AZS Gliwice
3. (10) Kowalczyk Sara Women U20 +48kg − 52kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
3. (25) Kubicki Patryk Schüler A männl. +45kg − 50kg   KS AZS Gliwice
3. (9) Kulik Basia Schüler B weibl. +33kg − 36kg   Judo Warsaw Team
3. (13) Kusza Patryk Men U20 +73kg − 81kg   UKS Gimnazjon Poznan
3. (7) Lewicki Jedrzej Men U17 − 45kg   KS AZS Gliwice
3. (4) Lorenc Patrycja Women U20 +70kg   Drako Warszawa
3. (7) Mroz Dominika Schüler B weibl. +36kg − 40kg   Drako Warszawa
3. (6) Podolecki Dariusz Men U20 +90kg   UKS GROT Krakow
3. (23) Pustelnik Pavel Schüler A männl. +40kg − 45kg   KOKA Jastrzebie
3. (24) Puzyr Filip Men U20 +66kg − 73kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
3. (22) Puzyr Tobiasz Schüler A männl. +50kg − 55kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
3. (10) Renke Mikolaj Schüler B männl. + 60kg   Judo Warsaw Team
3. (12) Rerutko Zaneta Schüler A weibl. +48kg − 52kg   Judo Warsaw Team
3. (4) Siemiradzka Justyna Schüler A weibl. +57kg − 63kg   Drako Warszawa
3. (16) Slabiak Grzegorz Men U17 +66kg − 73kg   Czechowice−Dziedzice
3. (9) Sowulewski Daniel Men U17 +81kg − 90kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
3. (3) Szypowicz Wiktoria Women U20 − 48kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
3. (6) Talach Karolina Women U20 +52kg − 57kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
3. (6) Talach Tomasz Men U20 +90kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
3. (10) Tchorzewski Cezary Schüler B männl. +28kg − 30kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
3. (10) Turkowski Adrian Schüler B männl. + 60kg   Judo Kano Plock
3. (16) Wietrzak Przemyslaw Men U17 +50kg − 55kg   KS AZS Gliwice
3. (10) Wojcik Jakub Schüler B männl. +28kg − 30kg   Czechowice−Dziedzice
3. (23) Zacheja Bartek Schüler A männl. +40kg − 45kg   Judo Warsaw Team
3. (14) Zacheja Maciej Men U20 +55kg − 60kg   Judo Warsaw Team
3. (10) Zaras Kacper Schüler A männl. +66kg − 73kg   Judo Warsaw Team
3. (12) Zieba Karolina Schüler A weibl. +48kg − 52kg   Czechowice−Dziedzice
3. (6) Zygmuntowska Katarzyna Women U20 +52kg − 57kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
4. (5) Antosz Dominika Schüler A weibl. +63kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
4. (4) Dorabiala Nicole Schüler B weibl. +28kg − 30kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
4. (4) Dziurawiec Justyna Women U20 +70kg   UKS GROT Krakow
4. (5) Kazmierczyk Szymon Schüler B männl. − 26kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
4. (4) Kluz Zuzanna Schüler B weibl. +48kg − 52kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
4. (5) Smolka Hanna Women U20 +57kg − 63kg   KS AZS Gliwice
5. (11) Adamus Marcin Schüler A männl. +60kg − 66kg   Judo Warsaw Team
5. (26) Augustynek Konrad Jan Schüler B männl. +40kg − 45kg   UKS GROT Krakow
5. (14) Banaszek Dominik Men U20 +55kg − 60kg   Judo Warsaw Team
5. (6) Bielen Marek Men U20 +90kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
5. (10) Charkowski Maciej Schüler B männl. + 60kg   Judo Kano Plock
5. (11) Draczynska Anna Schüler A weibl. +40kg − 44kg   Judo Warsaw Team
5. (5) Dubiel Michal Schüler B männl. − 26kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
5. (12) Jablecka Dominika Schüler A weibl. +48kg − 52kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
5. (12) Kazmierczyk Aleksandra Schüler B weibl. +30kg − 33kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
5. (6) Krzeslak Dominika Women U20 +52kg − 57kg   Drako Warszawa
5. (16) Kuczynski Mateusz Men U17 +66kg − 73kg   ZKJ−Yamabushi−Zakopane
5. (22) KURZEJ Hubert Schüler A männl. +36kg − 40kg   Strzegon
5. (7) Markowska Aleksandra Schüler B weibl. +36kg − 40kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
5. (7) Miara Krystian Men U17 − 45kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
5. (22) Miara Krystian Schüler A männl. +36kg − 40kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
5. (6) Mordyl Monika Women U20 +52kg − 57kg   UKS GROT Krakow
5. (10) Nawrocki Michal Schüler B männl. + 60kg   Drako Warszawa
5. (10) Niedziela Kamil Men U20 +81kg − 90kg   KS AZS Gliwice
5. (6) Nocula Joanna Schüler B weibl. − 28kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
5. (6) Nocula Natalia Schüler B weibl. − 28kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
5. (22) Partyka Lukasz Schüler A männl. +50kg − 55kg   Czechowice−Dziedzice
5. (7) Piatek Aleksandra Women U17 +57kg − 63kg   KS AZS Gliwice
5. (9) Pytel Kacper Schüler B männl. +26kg − 28kg   UKS GROT Krakow
5. (25) Sadowski Mateusz Schüler A männl. +45kg − 50kg   Judo Warsaw Team
5. (12) Sliwa Barbara Schüler B weibl. +30kg − 33kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
5. (10) Smolka Przemyslav Men U20 +81kg − 90kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
5. (25) Sordyl Mateusz Schüler A männl. +45kg − 50kg   UKS GROT Krakow
5. (11) Szymczak Marcin Schüler A männl. +33kg − 36kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
5. (23) Szymon Domin Schüler A männl. +40kg − 45kg   UKS Judo Pawlowice
5. (13) Tomala Wojciech Schüler B männl. +45kg − 50kg   Czechowice−Dziedzice
5. (11) Tomaszewski Stanislaw Schüler A männl. +33kg − 36kg   Strzegon
5. (10) Wala Adrian Men U17 +45kg − 50kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
5. (17) Winiarski Michal Schüler A männl. +55kg − 60kg   UKS Gimnazjon Poznan
5. (28) Wojcik Michal Schüler B männl. +30kg − 33kg   Czechowice−Dziedzice
5. (11) Zebrowski Maksymilian Schüler A männl. +60kg − 66kg   Czechowice−Dziedzice
5. (8) Zybala Wiktoria Schüler B weibl. +40kg − 44kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
7. (10) Blajda Sandra Schüler A weibl. +44kg − 48kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
7. (9) Buczynski Pawel Schüler B männl. +50kg − 55kg   Judo Warsaw Team
7. (8) Ciezadlo Krystian Men U20 − 55kg   UKS GROT Krakow
7. (10) Drag Arkadiusz Schüler B männl. +28kg − 30kg   PTS Walter Rzeszow
7. (7) Dylag Lilianna Schüler B weibl. +36kg − 40kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
7. (15) Faltynowicz Lukasz Men U17 +55kg − 60kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
7. (8) Jablecka Dominika Women U17 +48kg − 52kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
7. (10) Jamrog Agnieszka Women U20 +48kg − 52kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
7. (8) Jurusik Szczepan Schüler B männl. +55kg − 60kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
7. (10) Kordys Aleksandra Women U20 +48kg − 52kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
7. (22) Kos Lukasz Schüler A männl. +36kg − 40kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
7. (24) Kowalczyk Rafal Men U20 +66kg − 73kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
7. (7) Kujac Filip Men U17 − 45kg   KS AZS Gliwice
7. (16) Lazewski Marek Men U17 +50kg − 55kg   Judo Warsaw Team
7. (21) Majcher Norbert Schüler B männl. +33kg − 36kg   PTS Walter Rzeszow
7. (22) Mieczkowski Maciej Schüler A männl. +36kg − 40kg   KS AZS Gliwice
7. (12) Piechocka Agnieszka Schüler A weibl. +48kg − 52kg   UKS Gimnazjon Poznan
7. (12) Pustelnik Agata Schüler B weibl. +30kg − 33kg   UKS Judo Pawlowice
7. (11) Rejman Emilian Schüler A männl. +33kg − 36kg   PTS Walter Rzeszow
7. (25) SADOWSKI Adam Schüler A männl. +45kg − 50kg   Strzegon
7. (8) Sajdak Wiktoria Women U17 +48kg − 52kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
7. (28) Slawek Bartek Schüler B männl. +30kg − 33kg   Judo Warsaw Team
7. (8) Smak Sebastian Schüler B männl. +55kg − 60kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
7. (11) Sosnal Gabriela Schüler A weibl. +40kg − 44kg   KS AZS Gliwice
7. (8) Styrczula Jan Schüler A männl. +73kg   ZKJ−Yamabushi−Zakopane
7. (9) Styrczula Wojtek Schüler B männl. +50kg − 55kg   ZKJ−Yamabushi−Zakopane
7. (8) Taraszkiewicz Michal Schüler A männl. +73kg   Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
7. (8) Wasiewicz Dominika Schüler B weibl. +40kg − 44kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
7. (30) Wnek Maksymilian Schüler B männl. +36kg − 40kg   UKS GROT Krakow
7. (22) Wozniak Szymon Schüler A männl. +50kg − 55kg   UKS GROT Krakow
7. (10) Zawadzki Artur Schüler B männl. + 60kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
7. (8) Zdziechowska Ewa Schüler B weibl. +40kg − 44kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
7. (11) Zieba Patrycja Schüler A weibl. +40kg − 44kg   UKS GROT Krakow
9. (24) Badocha Pawel Men U20 +66kg − 73kg   KS AZS Gliwice
9. (23) Blaszczyk Julian Schüler A männl. +40kg − 45kg   Drako Warszawa
9. (10) Brozek Aleksander Men U17 +45kg − 50kg   Judo Warsaw Team
9. (13) Bulawa Adrian Men U20 +73kg − 81kg   Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
9. (9) Chorazy Maciej Schüler B männl. +26kg − 28kg   UKS GROT Krakow
9. (15) Dubiel Wiktor Men U17 +55kg − 60kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
9. (14) Faltynowicz Lukasz Men U20 +55kg − 60kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
9. (26) Inglot Jakub Schüler B männl. +40kg − 45kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
9. (22) Janda Dominik Schüler A männl. +50kg − 55kg   PTS Walter Rzeszow
9. (28) Klis Maciej Schüler B männl. +30kg − 33kg   ZKJ−Yamabushi−Zakopane
9. (10) Kluz Julita Schüler A weibl. +44kg − 48kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
9. (30) Kos Karol Schüler B männl. +36kg − 40kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
9. (12) Kubicz Urszula Schüler A weibl. +48kg − 52kg   PTS Walter Rzeszow
9. (17) Kuczera Piotr Schüler A männl. +55kg − 60kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
9. (13) Lopatka Michal Men U20 +73kg − 81kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
9. (13) Malgrab Igor Schüler B männl. +45kg − 50kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
9. (16) Matynia Krzysztof Men U17 +66kg − 73kg   Judo Warsaw Team
9. (11) Michalec Mateusz Schüler A männl. +60kg − 66kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
9. (15) Mrozowski Piotr Men U17 +55kg − 60kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
9. (9) Musiol Lukasz Men U17 +81kg − 90kg   KS AZS Gliwice
9. (11) Plaza Bartosz Schüler A männl. +33kg − 36kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
9. (16) Puzyr Tobiasz Men U17 +50kg − 55kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
9. (15) Rozkwitalska Izabela Schüler A weibl. +52kg − 57kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
9. (28) Skrzat Rafal Schüler B männl. +30kg − 33kg   PTS Walter Rzeszow
9. (10) Skupien Piotr Schüler B männl. + 60kg   ZKJ−Yamabushi−Zakopane
9. (10) Sowulewski Daniel Men U20 +81kg − 90kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
9. (21) Stecki Jedrzej Schüler B männl. +33kg − 36kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
9. (17) Szelag Bartosz Schüler A männl. +55kg − 60kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
9. (25) Szymczak Piotr Schüler A männl. +45kg − 50kg   PTS Walter Rzeszow
9. (23) Szymkowski Dawid Schüler A männl. +40kg − 45kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
9. (30) Tkaczyk Grzegorz Schüler B männl. +36kg − 40kg   UKS GROT Krakow
9. (16) Tkaczyk Michal Men U17 +66kg − 73kg   UKS GROT Krakow
9. (24) Wiecek Lukasz Men U20 +66kg − 73kg   KS AZS Gliwice
9. (10) Wrzesinska Katarzyna Women U20 +48kg − 52kg   Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
13. (26) Blaszczak Adrian Schüler B männl. +40kg − 45kg   PTS Walter Rzeszow
13. (22) Gojski Damian Schüler A männl. +50kg − 55kg   Judo Kano Plock
13. (26) Jesiotr Bartlomiej Schüler B männl. +40kg − 45kg   Judo Warsaw Team
13. (18) Ogrodzki Dawid Men U17 +60kg − 66kg   Czechowice−Dziedzice
13. (23) Paprocki Kamil Schüler A männl. +40kg − 45kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
13. (23) Puchala Wojciech Schüler A männl. +40kg − 45kg   Czechowice−Dziedzice
13. (22) Szczepanik Arkadiusz Schüler A männl. +36kg − 40kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
13. (24) Wilczynski Szymon Men U20 +66kg − 73kg   ZKJ−Yamabushi−Zakopane
. (25) Ataman Kamil Schüler A männl. +45kg − 50kg   PTS Walter Rzeszow
. (28) Banachowicz Kamil Schüler B männl. +30kg − 33kg   ZKJ−Yamabushi−Zakopane
. (15) Bartnicka Magdalena Schüler A weibl. +52kg − 57kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
. (11) Bartnicki Szymon Schüler A männl. +33kg − 36kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
. (22) Bezak Maksymilian Schüler A männl. +50kg − 55kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
. (24) Chmura Aron Men U20 +66kg − 73kg   Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
. (14) Chyc Lukasz Men U20 +55kg − 60kg   ZKJ−Yamabushi−Zakopane
. (26) Cudnik Bartosz Schüler B männl. +40kg − 45kg   Drako Warszawa
. (26) Cudnik Piotr Schüler B männl. +40kg − 45kg   Drako Warszawa
. (12) Czarnecka Anita Schüler A weibl. +48kg − 52kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
. (21) Czekanski Kacper Schüler B männl. +33kg − 36kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
. (18) Druzic Dawid Men U20 +60kg − 66kg   KS AZS Gliwice
. (15) Dziurawiec Iwona Schüler A weibl. +52kg − 57kg   UKS GROT Krakow
. (10) Grabowski Patryk Schüler A männl. +66kg − 73kg   UKS GROT Krakow
. (24) Halon Amadeusz Men U20 +66kg − 73kg   Judo Warsaw Team
. (28) Kapski Adrian Schüler B männl. +30kg − 33kg   Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
. (30) Klosek Grzegorz Schüler B männl. +36kg − 40kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
. (17) Kos Mateusz Schüler A männl. +55kg − 60kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
. (18) Krzeszlak Lukasz Men U20 +60kg − 66kg   Judo Warsaw Team
. (30) Kuckowski Igor Schüler B männl. +36kg − 40kg   Judo Warsaw Team
. (18) Kwacz Aleksander Men U20 +60kg − 66kg   Judo Warsaw Team
. (26) Lisicki Pawel Schüler B männl. +40kg − 45kg   UKS GROT Krakow
. (22) Mroz Daniel Schüler A männl. +50kg − 55kg   Drako Warszawa
. (26) Muchewicz Kamil Schüler B männl. +40kg − 45kg   Czechowice−Dziedzice
. (22) NANARTOWICZ Piotr Schüler A männl. +50kg − 55kg   Judo Kano Plock
. (30) Ogryzek Piotr Schüler B männl. +36kg − 40kg   PTS Walter Rzeszow
. (18) Pacholak Patryk Men U17 +60kg − 66kg   KS AZS Gliwice
. (16) Padlewski Michal Men U17 +50kg − 55kg   Judo Warsaw Team
. (10) Pochodaj Ilona Schüler A weibl. +44kg − 48kg   Judo Kano Plock
. (30) Przybyla Wojciech Schüler B männl. +36kg − 40kg   UKS Judo Pawlowice
. (24) Przychoden Dawid Men U20 +66kg − 73kg   SGKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
. (21) Siwy Roman Schüler B männl. +33kg − 36kg   KS AZS Gliwice
. (23) Skrzat Marcin Schüler A männl. +40kg − 45kg   PTS Walter Rzeszow
. (25) Slodyczka Grzegorz Schüler A männl. +45kg − 50kg   ZKJ−Yamabushi−Zakopane
. (30) Slodyczka Klimek Schüler B männl. +36kg − 40kg   ZKJ−Yamabushi−Zakopane
. (11) Soliwoda Andzelika Schüler A weibl. +40kg − 44kg   Judo Kano Plock
. (23) Toporek Radoslaw Schüler A männl. +40kg − 45kg   UKS Gimnazjon Poznan
. (26) Wesolowski Jakub Schüler B männl. +40kg − 45kg   UKS Mosir Jaslo
. (17) Wieczorek Marek Schüler A männl. +55kg − 60kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
. (9) Wlodarska Natalia Schüler B weibl. +33kg − 36kg   Klub Polonia Rybnik
. (18) Wlosinski Jakub Men U17 +60kg − 66kg   ZKJ−Yamabushi−Zakopane
. (17) Zwierzynski Mikolaj Schüler A männl. +55kg − 60kg   Judo Warsaw Team
. (11) Zych Aleksander Schüler A männl. +60kg − 66kg   UKS Gimnazjon Poznan
. (14) Zych Arkadiusz Men U20 +55kg − 60kg   UKS Gimnazjon Poznan

Total: 244 Competitors

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V4,32 !
( Used License: Sportverein Karuna )